EO JCBS

Staff & Faculty

Administration

Dr. Lamonte Luker

Dean of JCBS

Dr. Bur Shilling

Academic Director of JCBS

Carissa Lake

Registrar to Administration

Faculty

Dr. Joel Allen

Instructor

Dr. Rami Arav

Instructor

Dr. Bruce Birch

Instructor

Dr. Jason Borders

Instructor

Dr. Willis Britt

Instructor

Dr. Robert Bryant

Instructor

Dr. Jaime Clark-Soles

Instructor

Dr. John Currid

Instructor

Dr. Hannah Harrington

Instructor

Dr. Chris Jakway

Instructor

Dr. Lacy Larson

Instructor

Dr. Karoline Lewis

Instructor

Dr. Michael Matlock

Instructor

Dr. Esther Menn

Instructor

Rev. Bobby Morris

Instructor

Dr. Robert Moses

Instructor

Rev. Bob Rambo

Instructor

Dr. Bur Shilling

Instructor

Rev. Paul Smith

Instructor

Dr. André Villeneuve

Instructor

Dr. Peter Walker

Instructor

Dr. Pete Wilbanks

Instructor

Dr. Glenn Wooden

Instructor

Dr. K. K. Yeo

Instructor

Dr. Mark Ziese

Instructor

Operations

Guest Services (Day)

Xavier Jarrell

Guest Services Manager (Day)

Peggy Dawson

Training Coordinator

Gavin Browning

Guest Services

Leti Guzman-Valdez

Guest Services

Stacy Henry

Guest Services

Sarai Hernandez

Guest Services

Minda McLendon

Guest Services

Paula Patterson

Guest Services

Ginger Venturini

Guest Services

Guest Services (Night)

Josh Brown

Guest Services Manager

Ashley Andujar

Guest Services

Adam Bailey

Guest Services

Desiree Carosi

Guest Services

Jennifer Davis

Guest Services

Leah Hixon

Guest Services

KD Larry

Guest Services

Kali Waters

Guest Services

Land & Cruise Operations

Angie Tice

Director of Land Operations

Andrea Knowles

Assistant Director of Land & Cruise Operations & Cruise Operations Manager

Alyssa Harrell

Land Operations

Accounting

Shawn Reynolds

Director of Accounting

Leila Clarke

Crediting Manager

Lin Brown

Deposit Manager

Kim Barber

Accounting Clerk

Dianna Hilyard

Accountant

Andrew Reynolds

Accountant

Air Department

Paul Brown

Director of Air Operations

Teri Cuthrell

Ticketing Manager

Teresa O'Hara

Group Ticketing Agent

Mariangela Truax

Ticketing Assistant

Nita Fields

Air Specialist

Jessica Mojica

Air Specialist

Information Systems

Jay Weidman

Senior Programmer

Kimberly Blake

Technical Support

Korey Borchers

Programmer

Marketing

Doris Dionne

Manager of Production and Design

Sheri Deliman

Graphic/Production Artist

Ariella Brown

Production Artist

Linda Yeh

Copy Editor

Media and Communications

Ryan Choate

Director of Communications and Media

Shelby Camp

Digital Media Specialist

Jimmy Ridgway

Media and Communications Assistant

Shipping and Fulfillment

Keith Barber

Shipping Manager

Gary Couey

Print Shop Manager